Close

Atal Seva Kendra

 

Sr No. District Block/Tehsil Location of CSC Center Name of VLE Contact No.
1 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN BABAIN Romit Sharma 9991110690
2 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN BARGAT Karam Bakash 8930989008
3 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN BARGAT JATTAN Satinder Pal Kaur 8929303055
4 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN BERTHALI Pankaj Midha 9992130531
5 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN BERTHLA SUDESH KUMAR 9896970177
6 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN BHAGWANPUR Sandeep Singh 9466412456
7 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN BHAINI Balwinder Singh 9812646440
8 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN BHUKHARI AMAN KUMAR 9812739340
9 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN BINT SOHAN LAL 9813380695
10 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN BIR KALWA jaswant singh 9813806163
11 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN BIR MANGOLI SANDEEP KUMAR 9813395100
12 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN BIR SUJRA MUKESH SHARMA 9467129331
13 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN BUHAWA SANJEEV KUMAR 9729651919
14 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN BUHAWI AMIT KHURNA 9467129331
15 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN DHANANI VINOD KUMAR 9729651919
16 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN GHISARPARI Sanjeev Kumar 7206553379
17 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN HAMIDPUR Balvinder Singh 9050187031
18 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN HARIPURA GURWANT 9992130531
19 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN ISHERHERI AJAY KUMAR 9729651919
20 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN JALALUDIN MAJRA Monti Kumar 8053040765
21 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN JALKHERI Nikesh Kumar 8397821310
22 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN JHANDOLA RAJESH KUMAR 8901244930
23 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN KALALMAJRA Janak Raj 9050438539
24 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN KALWA Tarun Kumar 8053330004
25 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN KASITHAL Anil Kumar 9896139995
26 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN KHIRKI VIRAN Mohit Sharma 9886257822
27 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN LAKHMARI Kuldeep Singh 9991090002
28 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN MAHUWA KHERI NISHA 8930832790
29 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN MANGOLI JATTAN MOHIT KUMAR 9050660027
30 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN MANGOLI RANGRAN Ravi Narain Singh 9896671227
31 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN MERCHERI Ramanpreet Singh 9729957063
32 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN NAKHROJPUR Nisha verma 9050886580
33 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN PHALSANDA JATTAN Deepak Raj 8607504569
34 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN PHALSANDA RANGRAN RAVINDER KUMAR 8397834455
35 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN RAM NAGAR 112 SANGEETA DEVI 9813821066
36 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN RAM NAGAR 156 NITIN KUMAR 9034587329
37 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN RAMPURA Amit Arora 9332000010
38 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN RAM SARAN MAJRA ranbir 9991368336
39 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN RURKI Rajan Arora 9050828395
40 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN SAINI MAJRA Shiwani 9050852344
41 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN SANGHOR RAJINDER KUMAR 9813137418
42 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN SIMBALWAL HARMEET KAUR 9896511759
43 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN SUNARIAN Sukhdev Singh 9466886026
44 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN TATKA Ram kumar 7027014001
45 KURUKSHETRA BABAIN TATKI Neelam 9813502650
46 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD AJMAT PUR resham singh 9812037662
47 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD AJRANA KHURD SAHIB SINGH 9996990032
48 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD AJRAWAR AMIT KHURANA 9728740004
49 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD BACHKI AJAY KUMAR 8053679477
50 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD BASANT PUR NARENDER KUMAR 8059646054
51 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD BHUSTALA Mukesh Sharma 9355817042
52 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD CHAMMU KALAN VIR KUMAR 9671896243
53 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD DALLA MAJRA RAJNEESH KAUR 8930767060
54 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD DERA SURAJ GARH RAVIINDER SINGH 8053910037
55 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD DUNIA MAJRA Gaurav Kumar Munjal 9255570600
56 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD FATEHGARH CHAMMU BHAWNA CHAWLA 9991708707
57 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD GANGHERI KARAM CHAND 9050245082
58 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD GOGPUR Mahesh Kumar 9896162784
59 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD GORKHA MOHIT CHAHAL 9729448958
60 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD ISMAILABAD ROHTASH KUMAR 9729850311
61 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD JALBHERA Amit Saini 9729835125
62 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD JHANSA Varun goel 9896948084
63 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD JHIWERI-1 SANDEEP SINGH 8295316060
64 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD KANTHALA NARENDER KUMAR 9050021879
65 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD KHERI SHAHIDAN ASHISH CHAUHAN 7206330362
66 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD KUMHAR MAJRA Manish Kunmar 9813920799
67 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD LOTNI MEENA KUMARI 9034025437
68 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD MAJRI KALAN Sanjiv kumar 9996367578
69 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD MALIK PUR SHAYAM SINGH 9996171663
70 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD MANDHERI Harjinder Singh 9416791397
71 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD MANDI Mukesh Kumar 989653554
72 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD MEGHA MAJRA KULBIR SINGH 8222812880
73 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD NAISI SHISHPAL 9671444509
74 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD PIPLI MAJRA Desh Pal 9896451288
75 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD ROHTI Vijay Deep 8059410654
76 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD SAINI MAJRA Sohan Lal 9992130531
77 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD SALPANI KALAN Ashok Chawla 7489258924
78 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD SALPANI KHURD SOHAN LAL 9812229112
79 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD SHANTI NAGAR JAGJIT SINGH 9416079401
80 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD SHERGARH TABRA Vishal Singla 9996395703
81 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD TABRA Himanshu Sudha 8929454545
82 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD TANGOLI gurmeet singh 8059498038
83 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD THANDRAN GURWANT 8529899382
84 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD THARAULI GULAB SINGH 9416175300
85 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD THASKA ALI SATISH KUMAR 9467616520
86 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD THASKA MIRA JI SANJEEV KUMAR 8295302170
87 KURUKSHETRA ISMAILABAD THOL balwinder 9416079401
88 KURUKSHETRA LADWA ANTEHRI Mohinder Pal 9813976236
89 KURUKSHETRA LADWA BADACH PUR Ram Dass 9416802986
90 KURUKSHETRA LADWA BADAR PUR JAYANT GOYAL 8950287832
91 KURUKSHETRA LADWA BAHLOLPUR Ravi Kumar 9996699942
92 KURUKSHETRA LADWA BAKALI GAURAV 7206553379
93 KURUKSHETRA LADWA BAN AKHIL SINGAL 9416391011
94 KURUKSHETRA LADWA BANI Virender Singh 9729651919
95 KURUKSHETRA LADWA BAPDA Satish Kumar 7404213774
96 KURUKSHETRA LADWA BAPDI HARPINDER SINGH 8053339676
97 KURUKSHETRA LADWA BARHAN Shree Chand 9467129331
98 KURUKSHETRA LADWA BARONDA SATISH KUMAR 9812505051
99 KURUKSHETRA LADWA BARONDI SANDEEP KUMAR 9992155581
100 KURUKSHETRA LADWA BAROT Manjeet Singh Papneja 9812380848
101 KURUKSHETRA LADWA BARSHAMI Parveen Kumar 9466621903
102 KURUKSHETRA LADWA BARTOLI KRISHAN KUMAR 9729854015
103 KURUKSHETRA LADWA BHALLAR monti 9050685068
104 KURUKSHETRA LADWA BHOOT MAJRA VISHAL KUMAR 7206275420
105 KURUKSHETRA LADWA BIR BARTOLI KRISHAN KUMAR 9729854015
106 KURUKSHETRA LADWA BIR KHERI Vikas Ratwaya 8929454555
107 KURUKSHETRA LADWA BIR SONTI CHANDERMANI 9992105171
108 KURUKSHETRA LADWA BODLA Narinder Kumar Sharma 9416541302
109 KURUKSHETRA LADWA BUDHA KIRNA DEVI 9992794427
110 KURUKSHETRA LADWA CHHAILONDI GAURAV 9416807001
111 KURUKSHETRA LADWA CHHAPRA Jayant Chugh 9729848187
112 KURUKSHETRA LADWA CHHAR PURA NEHA 8397068368
113 KURUKSHETRA LADWA DAB KHERA ASHWANI KUMAR 9466941426
114 KURUKSHETRA LADWA DHANORA JATTAN Vikram Singh 7876454599
115 KURUKSHETRA LADWA DHIANGLA JASVINDER SINGH 8685892902
116 KURUKSHETRA LADWA DUDA Jasbir 7878514266
117 KURUKSHETRA LADWA DUDHI Parveen Kumar 9812616993
118 KURUKSHETRA LADWA DUGARI Dinesh Kumar 9996304814
119 KURUKSHETRA LADWA GADLI Sandeep Bhardwaj 8814950115
120 KURUKSHETRA LADWA GAJLANA Jagjeet Singh 8959559599
121 KURUKSHETRA LADWA GANGORI Inderpal Verma 7876284688
122 KURUKSHETRA LADWA GHARAULA VIPIN LAL 8529918009
123 KURUKSHETRA LADWA GIRDHAR PURA Robin Verma 8950373750
124 KURUKSHETRA LADWA GOBINDGARH jitender kumar 9992569964
125 KURUKSHETRA LADWA GUDHA Jaswant Singh 9992437649
126 KURUKSHETRA LADWA GUDHI SALINDER KUMAR 8814950115
127 KURUKSHETRA LADWA HALAL PUR Ribhav Sagar 9896424258
128 KURUKSHETRA LADWA JAINPUR JATTAN Vikram 9896451578
129 KURUKSHETRA LADWA JANDHERA SANJEEV 8814995151
130 KURUKSHETRA LADWA JOGI MAJRA Harpreet Singh 9991368336
131 KURUKSHETRA LADWA KALIRANO Pardeep Kumar 9992190042
132 KURUKSHETRA LADWA KARAMI Abhishek 9812646440
133 KURUKSHETRA LADWA KHAIRA Sewa Singh 9813502650
134 KURUKSHETRA LADWA KHARKALI Narinder Singh 9991110690
135 KURUKSHETRA LADWA KHERI RAM KARAN 9812187899
136 KURUKSHETRA LADWA KHERI DABDALAN Radhey Shyam Thukral 9896023155
137 KURUKSHETRA LADWA KHERI GADIAN Rahul Sharma 9467129331
138 KURUKSHETRA LADWA LATHI DHANORA AMIT KUMAR 9728516201
139 KURUKSHETRA LADWA LOHARA AVTAR SINGH 9671876902
140 KURUKSHETRA LADWA MEHRA Pardeep Mittal 97295408910
141 KURUKSHETRA LADWA MUKAR PUR Amit Saini 9896000145
142 KURUKSHETRA LADWA MURAD NAGAR Rahul Arora 9050473858
143 KURUKSHETRA LADWA NIWARSI Sunil Kumar 9255009034
144 KURUKSHETRA LADWA PATAK MAJRA Jamna Mehta 9050187031
145 KURUKSHETRA LADWA PRAHLAD PUR Nitin Gupta 9050438539
146 KURUKSHETRA LADWA SALEM PUR Ishwer chand 9671646513
147 KURUKSHETRA LADWA SAMALKHA tejbir 9992794427
148 KURUKSHETRA LADWA SHAHJAD PUR Sunil Kumar 8397834455
149 KURUKSHETRA LADWA SONTI Devanand 9992277205
150 KURUKSHETRA LADWA SULTAN PUR, PATAK MAJRA Ruchika 9466886026
151 KURUKSHETRA LADWA SURA AJAY KUMAR 8059353009
152 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA ADHOYA Vikas Kumar 8059579776
153 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA ARNAI SURINDER KUMAR 9034280928
154 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA ARNAICHA RAMESH KUMAR 9992029868
155 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA ASMANPUR ARUN TANEJA 9802125435
156 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA BAKHLI Roshan lal 9996099485
157 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA BAKHLI KHURD Nakshatar Singh 9780943708
158 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA BATHERI Satish Kumar 9991199812
159 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA BHERIAN SHIV RATTAN 9034333008
160 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA BHODA JITENDER GIR 8053641324
161 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA BHOR SAIDAN SHIV KUMAR 9255911118
162 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA BIBIPUR KALAN Mohit 9068664009
163 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA BILOCH PURA Virender Sharma 9729420002
164 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA BODHNI BALWANT SINGH 9996374024
165 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA CHANALHERI SURAT SINGH 8814006460
166 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA CHHAJUPUR Amit Kumar 7082198288
167 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA CHHALOIN RAJ KUMAR 9813506419
168 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA CHUNIYA FARM VIKRAM SINGH 9896006518
169 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA DERAFATEHSINGH AMIT SAINI 9671749327
170 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA DERA NANAKPURA Rakesh Kumar 9416638132
171 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA DHANI RAMPURA Mohit Sharma 9996468866
172 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA DHOOLGARH Kuldeep Singh 9729762726
173 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA DIWANA Amrik singh 9802566236
174 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA GALEDWA Sukhvinder Singh 9468014614
175 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA GARHI RODAN Vineet Rana 9466399552
176 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA GARISINGHA Shankey Bansal 9068548251
177 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA GHERI LANGRI Surender Kumar 9050454526
178 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA GULDEHRA MUKESH KUMAR 8053764677
179 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA GUMTHALA GARHU Abhishek Nain 8950753543
180 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA HAMIRA FARM Mohan Lal 8959245687
181 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA HARIGARH BHORAKH Tarun Chuttani 9896878807
182 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA HELWA Vikram Singh 8925455645
183 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA ISHAQ RAKESH KUMAR 9416159612
184 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA JAKHAWALA KARAMBIR SINGH 9812508282
185 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA JHINWHAHERI Suraj Kumar 9729829786
186 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA JULMAT Amit Kumar 9529491227
187 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA JURASIKALAN Ashwani Kumar 8607672258
188 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA JURASIKHURD Pardeep kaur 8607714796
189 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA KAKRALA GUJRAN JAGSHEER 9355918886
190 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA KALSA GURCHARAN SINGH 9729936753
191 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA KARAH SAHIB Updesh kumari 9466368410
192 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA KHERI SHISHGRAN RAKESH PAL 9896969258
193 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA MADADOO Sumit Kumar 9896051261
194 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA MADANPUR virender raj 9068492200
195 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA MAGANA Vijay Deep 9896454548
196 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA MOHANPUR RAJBIR 9729739197
197 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA MORTHALI Sandeep Kumar Dhul 7206618904
198 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA MURTZAPUR ARUN KUMAR 8198963003
199 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA NEEMWALA KRISHAN KUMAR 7027385000
200 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA RAMGARH ROD Jaipal 9813795591
201 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA RATANGARH KAKRALI satbir 9050272330
202 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA RAUN RAMAN SHARMA 9050922333
203 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA SAINA KHURD Ajmer Singh 9729018071
204 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA SAINSA PAWAN KUMAR 9802439005
205 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA SANDOLA GANESH 7357774424
206 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA SANDOLI Sh. Sahil Garg 9896545455
207 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA SARASWATI KHERA VIKRAMJEET SINGH 9991405994
208 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA SARSA raghubir singh 9992055397
209 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA SATORA Paramjeet  Singh 7404465007
210 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA SEONSAR Harpal Singh 9812091468
211 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA SHAHAPUR Satish Kumar 9813484222
212 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA SIANA SAIDAN Mahabir 9896680238
213 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA SINGPURA Naresh Kumar 9813505376
214 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA SURMI Mahavir Singh 9813397990
215 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA TALHERI Sh. Balbir Singh 8529905905
216 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA THANA SATYAWAN 8529024639
217 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA THEMALBORA HARDEEP SINGH 9896077863
218 KURUKSHETRA PEHOWA TIKRI Vikram 9466524557
219 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD AHMED PUR MUNISH KUMAR 7404442552
220 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD ATWAN Darshan Lal Gulati 8929444459
221 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD BAKANA RAMPAL 9416754491
222 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD BARAM NARENDER SINGH 8168987600
223 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD BHOKAR MAJRA Bhavneet Grover 9050633707
224 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD BIBI PUR Richa 9813461810
225 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD BIJAR PUR BALKAR SINGH 9416222949
226 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD CHANARTHAL Jaspal 9896734099
227 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD CHARUNI JATTAN Randeep Singh 9896658999
228 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD CHHAPRA Pradeep Kumar 9729848187
229 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD CHHAPRI SANJAY KHAN 9050859113
230 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD CHHORPUR Narinder Singh 9896264578
231 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD DADLU NARINDER SINGH 9729748248
232 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD DAMLI PARVEEN KUMAR 8295859059
233 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD DAUMAJRA NACHHATAR SINGH 9416654643
234 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD DAYAL NAGAR Deepak Kumar 8295032263
235 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD DEEG AJAY 9729513333
236 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD DHAKALA Shiv Kumar 9991541353
237 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD DHANGALI ankit 7027237337
238 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD DHANTORI Mukesh Kumar 9466937879
239 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD DHOLA MAJRA LAKHBEER SINGH 9996525300
240 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD FATEHGARH JHAROLI Jastinder Singh 9813488866
241 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD GOL PURA HARCHARN SINGH 9466631746
242 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD GORI PUR Pankaj Kumar 9896297929
243 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD GUMTI AJAY KUMAR 9050501109
244 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD HABANA ANIL DHANNA 9996530001
245 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD HALD HERI Vicky Pahwa 9812435794
246 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD HARI PUR Tosh Kumar 9896809489
247 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD JAIN PUR Manohar Lal 9671227235
248 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD JANDHARI Sanjeev Kumar 9728907150
249 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD JHAROULI KHURD Narinder Kumar Singla 9671495166
250 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD JOGI MAJRA PARDEEP KUMAR 9729473294
251 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD KAHANGARH Sanjeev Kumar 9896294545
252 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD KALSANA Rohit 9896211178
253 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD KALSANI Ram Lal Goswami 8295150046
254 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD KALYANA Rahul Verma 8397991099
255 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD KATHWA PUSHP KUMAR 7027157888
256 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD KATLAHRI Jasbir Singh 9813457551
257 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD KHAN PUR JATTAN Karminder Singh 9466779993
258 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD KHARINDWA DINESH KUMAR 9354322667
259 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD KHERA satish kumar 9991541629
260 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD KISHEN GARH Satinder Pal Singh Grover 8901031909
261 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD LANDI PREM CHAND 9034121321
262 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD MACHHROLI Giridhar Gopal 7876252945
263 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD MADAN PUR YUGAL KISHOR 9813962727
264 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD MADUDAN ASHISH KOHLI 9034941400
265 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD MALIK PUR CHARAN DASS 9728242729
266 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD MAMU MAJRA RAJ KUMAR 9896441343
267 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD MOHAN PUR Arvind Kumar 9896214245
268 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD MOHIDIN PUR Manni Gupta 9729646475
269 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD MOHRI Gurmit Singh 8950105801
270 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD MUGAL MAZRA RAJAT 9896683345
271 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD NAGLA Amardeep Singh Grover 9992501864
272 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD NAI BASTI NALVI TILAK RAJ 9812622807
273 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD NALVI SUNIL KUMAR 9729123897
274 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD NARAYANGARH Mukesh Kumar 9829454522
275 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD PADLU POOJA SHARMA 9812532919
276 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD RAI PUR SUMAN DEVI 9050914702
277 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD RAM NAGAR (M) arun taneja 9802125435
278 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD RAM NAGAR (O) Gurpreet Singh 9991928477
279 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD RATTAN GARH Monika Kohli 9896565625
280 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD RAWA Simranjeet Singh 9812167588
281 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD SAID PUR BARWALIAN Aman Aggarwal 784545287
282 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD SAMBLAKHI sumit kumar 9812638310
283 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD SHAHJAD PUR PATTI Ashok Kumar 7876249955
284 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD SHARIFGARH SUKRAM PAL 9813826522
285 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD SUDH PUR Gautam singh 9991154546
286 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD SULAKHNI Manpreet Kaur 8813996191
287 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD SURAKH PUR rahul kumar 9896801740
288 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD TANGORE VIJAY PARTAP SINGH 9813189925
289 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD TANGORI Rai Singh 9992014881
290 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD TEORA MAMTESH RANI 8814841217
291 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD TIGRI Seema Rani 9466786159
292 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD YARA sanjiv kumar 9017210491
293 KURUKSHETRA SHAHBAD YARI Kulvinder Singh 9812444779
294 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR ADHON SUKHDEV MALAN 9812730131
295 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR AJRANA KALAN Ajay Kumar 7307408541
296 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR AJRANI RAJKUMAR 9050286988
297 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR ALAM PUR Piyush Dhamija 9050454526
298 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR AMAR GARH MAJHARA ROHTASH SAINI 9416791443
299 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR AMIN REENA RANI 9991000454
300 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR BACHGAON Mahavir Singh 9728976003
301 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR BAGTHALA Amit Kumar 9416220447
302 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR BAHADUR PURA RANI DEVI 9991610044
303 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR BAHARI RAJESH KUMAR 9017128281
304 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR BAJIDPUR RAJESH KUMAR 8950604468
305 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR BALAHI VIRENDER SINGH 8930000644
306 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR BARNA Archana Panchal 9467010317
307 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR BARWA KHEM CHAND 9466801180
308 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR BHAINSI MAJRA SURBHI ARORA 9812291279
309 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR BHIWANI KHERA SURBHI ARORA 9812291279
310 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR BIR AMIN Varun Wadhwa 8130445385
311 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR BIR MATHANA DALBIR SINGH 9991156723
312 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR BIR PIPLI abhishek nain 9896924868
313 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR BISHANGARH Shrawan Kumar 9467410450
314 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR BODHI Pawan Kumar 9996963092
315 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR BOHLI Shubham Chauhan 8950445545
316 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR CHANDER BHAN PUR Deepak Verma 8929555545
317 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR CHIBBA Pardeep Kumar 9467210330
318 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR DABKHERI Rohtash Kumar 9729850311
319 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR DAULAT PUR poonam rani 7206803299
320 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR DAYALPUR ASHWANI KUMAR 7404286000
321 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR DERA ABRAWAN ANIL TANWAR 9729007716
322 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR DERA CHAK JAGATIA Raj kumar 9416087494
323 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR DERA SANT SINGH Mukesh Kumar 9050254046
324 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR DHERPUR Baldev Singh 9728862508
325 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR DHURALA NEETU SAINI 9416112355
326 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR DHURALI LOKESH 9896473100
327 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR DODAKHERI Rajpal Kashyap 9138377123
328 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR DUDHLA Dinesh Arora 9416112355
329 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR FATTUPUR tinku khan 8607771277
330 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR GAMARI JATTAN pardeep kumar 9050630733
331 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR GAMURKHERI Rohtash Kumar 9992333817
332 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR GHARARSI KAVITA DEVI 9050439360
333 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR GOBIND MAJRA Shetal Parkash 9992227853
334 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR HANSALA Arun Kumar 9992558548
335 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR HARIAPUR DAVINDER SINGH 9416172910
336 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR HASSANPUR Ajay Kumar 8295558095
337 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR HATHIRA Vijender 8059464030
338 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR HINGA KHERI Sidhant Kumar 9812000852
339 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR ISHAQPUR Mukesh Kumar 9812183122
340 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR ISHARGARH MAHAVIR 9991099893
341 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR JHINJAR PUR Megha 7206527789
342 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR JHINWERHERI-II Sunil Munjal 9992281970
343 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR JIRBARI PUJA JOSHI 9416570713
344 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR JOGNA KHERA RAJAT 9671444509
345 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR JYOTISAR PARAMJEET 8529913284
346 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR KAINTHALA KHURD pawan chouhan 9017092414
347 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR KAMODA Deepti 9671860719
348 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR KANIPALA SANJAY KUMAR 8059290902
349 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR KAULAPUR DEEPAK KUMAR 9992895585
350 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR KAWARKHERI ALIDEEN 9991664437
351 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR KHANPUR KOLIAN ANIL KUMAR 8059495178
352 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR KHANPUR RODAN Jaspreet Kaur 9467738038
353 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR KHASPUR Mamta devi 8295382288
354 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR KHERI BRAHAMNAN sudesh kumari 9991427461
355 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR KHERI MARKANDA PAWAN KUMAR 9466796228
356 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR KHERI RAM NAGAR VIJAY SAINI 9416903005
357 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR KHIJAR PURA Rashmi 9866293102
358 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR KIRMACH AJAY SHARMA 9996378405
359 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR KISHANGARH Charan Dass 9729751868
360 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR LOHARMAJRA Aruna 9896020291
361 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR LUKHI ANIL TANWAR 9729007716
362 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR MALIK PUR Hemant Saini 9034424802
363 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR MASANA SIMAR BANSAL 8813081026
364 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR MATHANA sourabh singhal 9812263969
365 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR MIRZAPUR Rajpal Panchal 9466290732
366 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR MORTHALA SATISH 9813712656
367 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR MUNDA KHERA Rajender Singh 9467327229
368 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR MUNIAR PUR Pardeep 8295943006
369 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR NARKATARI MOHIT 9254007158
370 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR PALWAL Sanjay Kumar 9468150144
371 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR PATTI KESERLA ANITA BAJWA 7206967112
372 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR PATTI KISHAN PURA komal sharma 9729644396
373 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR PINDARSI mayur dutt sharma 8901164073
374 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR PIPLI AJAY KUMAR 8053840340
375 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR PRATAPGARH RAJESH KUMAR 9355233499
376 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR RAM GARH BALBIR SINGH 9992329966
377 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR RAOGARH Minakshi 9034212167
378 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR RATTAN DERA GURMEET SINGH 8814000018
379 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR SAMANI shamik sharma 8222827706
380 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR SAMASHIPUR Manish Saini 9466829538
381 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR SAMASPUR Sanjiv Kumar 9991432160
382 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR SANHERI KHALSA SANJEEV KALYAN 9017972102
383 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR SANTOKH PURA Harsh Kumar 7876533355
384 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR SANWLA MUNISH SHARMA 9802166808
385 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR SARAI SUKHI HARDEEP KAUR 9053148480
386 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR SHADIPUR LADWA Mayank 8222908384
387 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR SHADIPUR SHAHIDAN RAJKUMAR 8295430048
388 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR SIRSALA Sonia 9896487373
389 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR SIRSAMA Ashwani 8570002707
390 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR SODHI Shallu Rani 9416803723
391 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR TIGRI KHALSA RAJ KUMAR 9034348755
392 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR UDARSI RAHUL KUMAR 8816028119
393 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR UMRI ANUPAMA RANI 9813484684
394 KURUKSHETRA THANESAR UNTSAL DHEERAJ MADAAN 9315566000